It's all about hollywood actress and actors latest hd wallpapers/videos and many more hollywood actress/actor latest news.

Tuesday, 29 May 2012

Katie Holmes Profile And Beautiful Latest Hot Wallpaper

Profile.
Birth Name : Kate Noelle Holmes
Birth Date : December 18, 1978
Birth Place : Toledo,Ohio,USA
Height : 5' 9"
Nationality : American
Hair Color  : Brown
Eye Color  : Brown
Father : Martin Joseph Holmes, Sr.
Mother : Kathleen A. Holmes
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper

Katie Holmes Wallpaper 2012
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Katie Holmes Wallpaper
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...